FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Holy Trinity Fall Classic
September 3rd 2016 Melbourne, Florida, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (16 videos)
2012 - (19 videos)
2014 - (11 videos)
2016 - (18 videos)
Misc Videos
18
All
18
Boys JV 5K XC - Holy Trinity Fall Classic 2016 - DyeStatFL
Sep 5th 2016, 11:39am
Girls JV 5K XC- Holy Trinity Fall Classic 2016 - DyeStatFL
Sep 4th 2016, 7:00pm
Riley Michaud Kennedy MS Girls JV Champion - Holy Trinity Fall Classic 2016 - DyeStatFL
Sep 4th 2016, 6:25pm
Amanda Beach MCC Girls Varsity Champion FL#1 Motivated by her Training - Holy Trinity Fall Classic 2016 - DyeStatFL
Sep 4th 2016, 6:06pm
Jake Sorenson Merritt Island Boys JV Champion - Holy Trinity Fall Classic 2016 - DyeStatFL
Sep 4th 2016, 5:10pm
Boys Varsity 5K XC - Holy Trinity Fall Classic 2016 - DyeStatFL
Sep 3rd 2016, 11:26pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Riley Michaud Kennedy MS Girls JV Champion - Holy Trinity Fall Classic 2016 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 4th 2016, 6:25pm
Comments
Holy Trinity Cross Country Classic - Sep 3, 2016
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy
Womens 5000.00 Meters Junior Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Michaud, Riley
John F. Kennedy
22:08.30
2
Miller, Hannah
Trinity Prep
23:32.20
3
Dean, Shawna
Vero Beach Senio
24:13.10
4
Blumenfeld, Sofia
Trinity Prep
24:15.20
5
Ansbaugh, Bailey
St Cloud
24:15.40
6
Babilonia, Isabella
Ascension Cathol
24:22.20
7
Nugent, Samantha
Jensen Beach
24:26.20
8
Hurley, Peyton
Trinity Prep
24:58.30
9
Woodall, Rylee
Vero Beach Senio
24:59.70
10
Wilhelm, Emily
Trinity Prep
25:00.70
11
DuBios, Erika
Father Lopez
25:10.80
12
Murphy, Annabeth
Rockledge
25:11.50
13
Vullier, Alissa
Trinity Prep
25:12.60
14
Hanna, Stephanie
Father Lopez
25:18.00
15
Nuttall, Hanna
Vero Beach Senio
25:20.30
16
Morrow, Coral
Vero Beach Senio
25:30.80
17
Kuehn, Emily
Jensen Beach
25:38.80
18
Horsford, Allison
Mt Dora Christia
25:39.40
19
Vergara,, Wiechecki
Holy Trinity Epi
25:50.30
20
Seeley, Taylor
Viera (Melbourne
25:51.10
21
Butterfield, Brianne
Winter Springs
25:56.80
22
Canal, Maddy
Trinity Prep
25:56.90
23
Padilla, Yazmin
St Cloud
25:59.00
24
Avallone, Ashleigh
Trinity Prep
26:01.40
25
Olvey, Isabel
Vero Beach Senio
26:25.20
26
Autrey, Madison
Trinity Prep
26:30.60
27
Benge, Rebecca
St Cloud
26:32.80
28
Guillen, Hannah
Martin County
26:36.50
29
Varnes, Charlotte
Holy Trinity Epi
26:49.60
30
Araj, Victoria
Holy Trinity Epi
26:56.60
31
Garcilazo, Kimberly
Viera Charter Sc
26:56.70
32
Diaz, Daffne
Rockledge
26:56.90
33
Perez, Amber
Winter Springs
26:58.00
34
Hochenberger, Alexa
Jensen Beach
26:58.10
35
Paglia, Chelsea
Viera Charter Sc
27:01.60
36
Harkema, Kaitlyn
City of Life Chr
27:01.90
37
Cline, Danielle
Circle Christian
27:12.50
38
Mackay, Mary
Melbourne Centra
27:20.30
39
Ugan, Cameron
Trinity Prep
27:23.30
40
DeJesus, Alyssa
St Cloud
27:25.40
41
Krueger, Jordan
Merritt Island
27:25.70
42
Aviles, Tatiana
Martin County
27:26.70
43
Perkins, Crystal
New Smyrna Beach
27:28.50
44
Stanley, Devin
Vero Beach Senio
27:38.10
45
Brown, Hannah
Vero Beach Senio
27:40.10
46
Miller, Della
St Cloud
27:43.20
47
Chalmers, Fiona
Titusville
27:57.70
48
Metz, Anna
Viera (Melbourne
28:01.90
49
Mejias, Brooke
Martin County
28:07.20
50
Lake, Kailyn
Rockledge
28:24.50
51
Mossing, Isabel
Viera (Melbourne
28:24.70
52
Rebman, Emma
Vero Beach Senio
28:26.50
53
Menninger, Alexis
Martin County
28:28.50
54
Arney, Cecilia
Trinity Prep
28:29.90
55
Freeborn, Ashley
New Smyrna Beach
28:30.00
56
Shoemaker, Kayla
City of Life Chr
28:43.10
57
Casey, Megan
Winter Springs
28:43.20
58
Quinn, Mackenzie
Jensen Beach
28:45.80
59
Carso, Josie
New Smyrna Beach
28:48.10
60
Mchenry, Olivia
Holy Trinity Epi
28:49.90
61
Milesic, Monica
Master's Academy
28:51.40
62
Sidonis, Gwendolyn
Jensen Beach
28:53.00
63
Pawlak, Eva
Viera Charter Sc
28:53.90
64
Rucker, Hannah
St Cloud
28:53.90
65
Harris, Mackenzie
Father Lopez
28:54.30
66
Higinbotham, Shilynn
New Smyrna Beach
28:58.30
67
O'Hara, Mackenzie
Martin County
29:03.50
68
Haas, Jessica
New Smyrna Beach
29:11.30
69
Harwick, Hannah
Master's Academy
29:12.80
70
Bramkge, Christina
New Smyrna Beach
29:15.10
71
Lowman, Olivia
Merritt Island
29:15.70
72
Zweben, Kayla
Martin County
29:16.10
73
Langley, Lauren
Jensen Beach
29:17.10
74
Klug, Holly
West Shore Jr./S
29:18.40
75
Pankey, Sage
Jensen Beach
29:26.10
76
Heuett, Scarlett
West Shore Jr./S
29:27.40
77
Dunlap, Sami
Merritt Island
29:28.00
78
Seifert, Lauren
West Shore Jr./S
29:33.30
79
Ward, Taylor
Holy Trinity Epi
29:38.40
80
Radcliff, Kate
Martin County
29:39.20
81
Herrera, Elena
Jensen Beach
29:41.20
82
Young, Lily
Circle Christian
29:41.80
83
Thayer, Gabrielle
Circle Christian
29:46.10
84
Gerber, Allie
Martin County
29:47.70
85
Cotton, Taylor
Jensen Beach
29:48.60
86
Cusumano, Jacquelyn
Martin County
29:53.90
87
Peters, Marleigh
Viera (Melbourne
29:55.30
88
Harkema, Kaylee
City of Life Chr
29:56.80
89
Smith, Casey
Trinity Prep
29:57.10
90
DeSantis, Hunter
Jensen Beach
30:38.40
91
Toledo, Emma
Father Lopez
30:40.20
92
Myers, Isabella
Vero Beach Senio
30:52.80
93
Gregory, Campbell
Viera Charter Sc
31:17.30
94
Plahuta, Hadley
West Shore Jr./S
31:18.40
95
Knight, Riley
Cocoa Beach
31:21.90
96
Mannix, Madison
West Shore Jr./S
31:24.70
97
Scarborough, Hannah
Circle Christian
31:34.80
98
Rastrelli, Hailey
Martin County
31:38.00
99
Nukala, Samantha
West Shore Jr./S
31:40.70
100
Snodgrass, Elyza
Titusville
31:45.10
101
Long, Madison
Circle Christian
31:48.10
102
Waage, Abby
Master's Academy
31:53.00
103
Hussey, Faith
Circle Christian
31:58.50
104
Juliano, Abbey
Viera (Melbourne
31:58.80
105
Celestini, Cara
Viera (Melbourne
32:07.60
106
Dunkin, Amelia
Holy Trinity Epi
32:10.50
107
Burgos, Vanessa
St Cloud
32:15.10
108
Forbidussi, Cia
Bayside
32:19.90
109
Devoid, Rebecca
Ascension Cathol
32:21.30
110
Glass, Anita
St Cloud
32:22.80
111
Sardella, Sophia
Merritt Island
32:30.60
112
Breznik, Chloe
International Co
32:33.10
113
Neff, Heidi
Jensen Beach
32:37.00
114
McBryde, Amelia
Brevard HEAT
32:37.50
115
O'Brien, Julia
Jensen Beach
32:40.20
116
Flores, Diana
Vero Beach Senio
32:41.30
117
Mercado, Nathalia
Edgewater
32:41.80
118
Shah, Pooja
West Shore Jr./S
32:43.50
119
Rodriquez, Arianna
City of Life Chr
32:47.70
120
Romero, Annelise
The Pine School
32:56.30
121
Brand, Ella
Viera Charter Sc
32:58.70
122
Hawkes, Shelby
Timber Creek
33:00.40
123
Henry, Madison
Ascension Cathol
33:05.90
124
Barella, Sabrina
Melbourne Centra
33:09.90
125
Van, Emily
Timber Creek
33:13.30
126
Graves, Meghan
Bayside
33:42.80
127
Day, Madelyn
Cocoa Beach
33:48.40
128
Castillo, Sasha
St Cloud
33:58.10
129
Diakakis, Alexandra
Cocoa Beach
34:03.90
130
Brignoni, Ella
Mt Dora Christia
34:07.40
131
Applegate, Samanth
Sebastian River
34:08.50
132
Binford, Ashton
International Co
34:09.60
133
Spears, Emma
Mt Dora Christia
34:22.20
134
Felix, Yariseli
Edgewater
34:33.90
135
Lopez, Kira
Cocoa Beach
34:35.30
136
MacGowan, Carolyn
Bayside
34:47.60
137
Stephens, Katie
West Shore Jr./S
34:49.10
138
Troia, Isabella
Viera (Melbourne
34:49.10
139
Bowen, Paiton
Master's Academy
34:53.70
140
Kowalski, Abby
New Smyrna Beach
35:00.70
141
Cundiff, Alexis
Viera Charter Sc
35:05.40
142
Jones, Maddie
Melbourne Centra
35:06.60
143
Drazick, Devery
Martin County
35:09.50
144
Coris, McKenna
Viera Charter Sc
35:13.70
145
DeSantis, Brooke
Jensen Beach
35:14.00
146
Edmondson, Roxie
Viera Charter Sc
35:17.30
147
Ginn, Leah
Martin County
35:42.20
148
Chartier, Bailey
Sebastian River
35:46.50
149
SlatterySnavely, a
Space Coast
35:49.60
150
Miller, Emily
Rockledge
35:52.10
151
Garzon, Emily
Bayside
36:01.70
152
Tennant, Alyanna
Melbourne Centra
36:04.40
153
Davis, Madison
The Pine School
36:17.30
154
Ezeta, Daniela
St Cloud
36:28.30
155
Smith, Emily
The Pine School
36:35.20
156
Wilson, Nicole
New Smyrna Beach
36:42.90
157
Garcia, Bianca
Cocoa Beach
37:11.70
158
Diaz, Joselyn
Rockledge
37:19.70
159
Ekhaguere, Carissa
Cocoa Beach
37:32.60
160
Sutton, Anna
Melbourne Centra
37:36.10
161
Priami, Portia
Viera Charter Sc
37:39.70
162
Ekhaguere, Lana
Cocoa Beach
37:46.60
163
Spears, Frances
New Smyrna Beach
37:49.20
164
Etienne, Hannah
Brevard HEAT
37:53.80
165
Watkins, Fiona
Cocoa Beach
38:03.00
166
Hannah, Kayla
West Shore Jr./S
38:11.40
167
Ferriera, Mariela
St Cloud
38:11.40
168
Ebanks, Sasha
Rockledge
38:40.40
169
Wunderlich, Rachel
International Co
38:56.40
170
Alvarez, Angela
Trinity Prep
39:17.30
171
Warren, Janaiya
St Cloud
40:01.30
172
Rodriquez, Melonie
City of Life Chr
40:07.00
173
Benedix, Edina
Eau Gallie
40:56.80
174
Kane, Rachael
Eau Gallie
41:34.70
175
Nail, Caitlyn
Viera Charter Sc
41:37.30
176
Sanchez, Casey
Melbourne Centra
41:37.60
177
Curtin, Natasha
Jensen Beach
41:37.90
178
Ferrera, Chelsea
St Cloud
41:40.30
179
Wilson, Nicole
Brevard HEAT
42:56.50
180
Vinson, Maria
Ascension Cathol
43:52.70
181
Lakeman, Tyanna
Eau Gallie
43:59.50
182
Joseph, Dora
Melbourne Centra
44:14.70
183
Tudor, Brooke
Viera Charter Sc
44:49.20
184
Minnick, Makenzie
Viera Charter Sc
44:50.30
185
Biesack, Sarah
Viera Charter Sc
45:46.10
186
Barbare, Hannah
John Carroll
46:54.20
187
Moreno, Lilly
City of Life Chr
47:23.00
188
Moreno, Hannah
City of Life Chr
52:10.00
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Amanda Beach MCC Girls Varsity Champion FL#1 Motivated by her Tra
Boys JV 5K XC - Holy Trinity Fall Classic 2016 - DyeStatFL
Boys Varsity 5K XC - Holy Trinity Fall Classic 2016 - DyeStatFL
Elayna Bahr Winter Springs HS 3rd Wanted the opportunity to PR -
Girls JV 5K XC- Holy Trinity Fall Classic 2016 - DyeStatFL
Girls Varsity 5K XC- Holy Trinity Fall Classic 2016 - DyeStatFL
Jake Sorenson Merritt Island Boys JV Champion - Holy Trinity Fall
Mason Jones Titusville Boys Champion 15:52 - Holy Trinity Fall Cl
Riley Michaud Kennedy MS Girls JV Champion - Holy Trinity Fall Cl
Samantha Folio Holy Trinity Girls runner-up with her 3rd solid ou
Tristen Montalvo St. Cloud 5th with a new PR - Holy Trinity Fall
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
More videos
Girls JV 5K XC- Holy Trinity Fall Classic 2016 - DyeStatFL
Amanda Beach MCC Girls Varsity Champion FL#1 Motivated by her Training - Holy Trinity Fall Classic 2016 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Holy Trinity Fall Classic
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
Footworks - Louisville - KY - Running Store
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Holy Trinity Fall Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
18
3
185
2015
1
1
2014
1
11
2
83
2013
1
2
1
2012
1
19
1
2
2011
1
2
79
2010
16
168
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!